Students are listed alphabetically By division Alphabetical order
Simulation of Physical Systems Division
Xiong Fan 樊雄
86-10-56981928
Room B308
Lei Gao 高磊
86-10-56981928
Room B308
Xiao-Hu Han 韩笑虎
86-10-56981928
Room B308
Ji-Lu He 何继路
86-10-56981928
Room B308
Xiao-Dong Jin 靳晓东
86-10-56981932
Room B312
Jian Li 李健
86-10-56981928
Room B308
Jing Qiu 邱静
86-10-56981928
Room B308
Jian-Wei Yang 杨建伟
86-10-56981932
Room B312
Jin Yang 杨锦
86-10-56981932
Room B312
Tian-Cheng Yi 伊天成
86-10-56981928
Room B308
Ya-Lei Zhang 张亚磊
86-10-56981928
Room B308
Pei-Geng Zhong 钟佩耕
86-10-56981932
Room B312
Quantum Physics and Quantum Information Division
Mao-Rui Cai 蔡茂睿
010-56981952
Room B412
Yuyuan Chen 陈煜远
86-10-56981948
Room B408
Jin-Fu Chen 陈劲夫
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Lei Du 杜磊
86-10-56981948
Room B408
Hui-Xia Gao 高慧霞
Room
Guoping Gao 高国平
86-10-56981948
Room B408
Yang Li 李杨
86-10-56981948
Room B408
Tao Li 李韬
010-56981773
Room C306
Quan Lin 林泉
010-56981952
Room B412
Guo-Jian Qiao 乔国建
Room
Bo-Wen Song 宋博文
86-10-56981926
Room Room B306
Huanying Sun 孙换莹
010-56981952
Room B412
Shuai-Peng Wang 王帅鹏
86-10-56981952
Room B412
Wu Wang 王武
86-10-56981948
Room B408
Zhongliang Wang 王忠亮
86-10-56981952
Room B412
Si-Shi Wu 吴思诗
86-10-56981952
Room B412
Da-Wu Xiao 肖大武
86-10-56981948
Room B408
Quan-Sheng Zhang 张全省
86-10-56981948
Room B408
Xiangdong Zhang 张祥栋
010-56981948
Room B408
Materials and Energy Division
Xue-Fen Cai 蔡雪芬
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Zi-Wei Chai 柴子巍
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Yu Chen 陈宇
86-10-56981960
Room A411
Jia-bin Chen 陈嘉彬
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Bao-Ying Dou 窦保英
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Qiang Gao 高强
86-10-56981960
Room A411
Xiang-Ru Han 韩相如
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Mao-Sheng Hao 郝茂生
Room D408b
Qi Hu 胡奇
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Qiu-Shi Huang 黄秋实
Room D408b
Jing Huang 黄靖
Room D408b
Xiao Jiang 姜肖
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Heng Jin 金恒
86-10-56981952
Room B412
Jia-Ni Lin 林佳妮
Room D408b
Huan-Rong Liu 刘桓荣
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Guang-Rui Liu 刘广瑞
Room
Ru-Tong Si 司如同
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Zhi-Xin Su 苏志鑫
86-10-56981960
Room A411
Sheng-Jun Sun 孙胜君
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Wei Tan 谭维
86-10-56981948
Room B408
Zhi-Hao Wang 王智灏
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Shan-Peng Wang 王善鹏
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Xue-Rui Wei 魏学睿
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Xiao-Lan Yan 晏晓岚
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Yang Yang 杨阳
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Huan-Huan Yang 杨欢欢
Room D408b
Liang-Ting Ye 叶良婷
Room D408b
Jun-Wen Yin 尹骏闻
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Hao-Yang Yu 于昊洋
Room
Ze-Qun Zhang 张泽群
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Wen-Jing Zhang 张文静
86-10-56981952
Room B412
Complex Systems Division
Chun-Han Wu 吴春晗
86-10-56981902
Room B202
Yong-Jin Ye 叶永金
8-10-56981902
Room B202
Applied and Computational Mathematics Division
Tian-Yang Chu 褚天阳
86-10-56981908
Room B208
Xin-Ping Gui 桂新平
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Yu-Hao Jiang 姜瑜浩
86-10-56981908
Room B208
Ya-Kun Li 李亚堃
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Zi-Qi Liu 刘子旗
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Guan-Qiu Ma 马冠球
86-10-56981908
Room B208
Xiang-Ying Pang 庞香颖
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Xiao-Wen Shen 沈晓文
86-10-56981908
Room B208
Di Wang 王迪
86-10-56981908
Room B208
Na Wang 王纳
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Ji-Hong Wang 王季红
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Wen-Qiang Xiao 肖文强
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Wen-Kai Yu 余文凯
86-10-56981908
Room B208
Xiao-Xuan Yu 于晓璇
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Ming-Yan Zhang 张明岩
86-10-56981908
Room B208
Xiao-Long Zhao 赵晓龙
86-10-56981908
Room B208
Cheng-Chao Zhao 赵成超
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Mechanics Division
Jin-Xue Fu 付津雪
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Rong Fu 付蓉
86-10-56981906
Room B206
Xing-Zhou Ji 吉兴洲
86-10-56981906
Room B206
Ling-Jie Jiang 蒋灵杰
86-10-56981906
Room B206
Bo-Wen Jin 靳博文
86-10-56981906
Room B206
Bo Ren 任波
86-10-56981906
Room B206
Ya-Nan Yan 严亚楠
86-10-56981902
Room B202
Tian-Ai Yin 尹天爱
86-10-56981912
Room B212
Ji Zhang 张骥
86-10-56981906
Room B206
Algorithms Division
Yong-Long Ding 丁永龙
86-10-56981926
Room B306
Sheng-Hao Dong 董晟昊
86-10-56981926
Room B306
Kang-Qi Shen 申康琦
86-10-56981926
Room B306
Shi-Wei Ye 野仕伟
86-10-56981926
Room B306
Hao Zou 邹浩
010-56981926
Room B306
CSRC 新闻 CSRC News CSRC Events CSRC Seminars CSRC Divisions 孙昌璞院士个人主页