Postdoctoral Fellows are listed alphabetically By division Alphabetical order
Simulation of Physical Systems Division
Tilen Cadez
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Chen Cheng 程晨
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Yi-Nan Fang 房一楠
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Li-Jing Jin 晋力京
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Jin-Chun Li 李进春
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Mao-Xing Liu 刘卯鑫
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Guang-Kun Liu 刘光坤
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Da-Wei Luo 罗大卫
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Hui Shao 邵慧
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Ping Wang 王评
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Wei Wu 吴威
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Jin Yu 于进
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Yan Zhang 张彦
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Xing-Ju Zhao 赵兴举
86-10-56981935
Room B323
Quantum Physics and Quantum Information Division
Sven Ahrens
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Yue Dai 戴越
86-10-56981953
Room B421
SanKar Davuluri
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Cheng Jiang 江成
86-10-56981955
Room B423
Jun Li 李俊
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Ai-Xian Li 李爱仙
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Zhi-Huang Luo 罗智煌
86-10-56981936
Room B324
Hui-Hui Qin 秦慧慧
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Wei Qin 秦伟
86-10-56981960
Room A411
Xiao-Fang Shu 舒小芳
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Xin Wang 王欣
86-10-56981955
Room B423
Wei Xiong 熊伟
86-10-56981953
Room B421
Chong Ye 叶冲
86-10-56981955
Room B423
Shaojie Yuan 袁少杰
86-10-56981960
Room A411
Yu-Ran Zhang 张煜然
86-10-56981953
Room B421
Wen-Zhao Zhang 张闻钊
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Jiang Zhang 张江
86-10-56981954
Room B422
Lei-Ming Zhou 周雷鸣
86-10-56981956
Room B424
Materials and Energy Division
Fei Gao 高飞
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Lin Hu 胡麟
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Lei Kang 康雷
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Heng-Fu Lin 林恒福
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Bao-Shuang Shang 尚宝双
+86-10-56981954
Room B422
Wen-Xiong Song 宋文雄
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Rui Su 苏锐
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Jian-Feng Wang 王建峰
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Li-Jin Wang 王利近
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Bo Wen 闻波
86-10-56981942
Room B402
Yasunori Yamada
86-10-56981958
Room B426
Jing-Xiu Yang 杨竞秀
86-10-56981946
Room B406
Peng Zhang 张鹏
86-10-56981957
Room B425
Xin Zhong 钟鑫
Room
Complex Systems Division
Shuo Guo 郭硕
Room
Cecylia Severin Lupala
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Wan-Ming Qi 亓婉铭
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Xiang-Ying Shen 沈翔瀛
Room
Biao Wan 万彪
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Ting Wang 王庭
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Xi-Peng Wang 王锡朋
Room
Kyle John Welch
Room
Yan Xu 许晏
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Bo-Kai Zhang 张博凯
86-10-56981915
Room B223
Applied and Computational Mathematics Division
Jing An 安静
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Lei Bian 卞磊
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Hu Chen 陈虎
86-10-56981916
Room B224
Hai-Xia Dong 董海霞
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Chao-Bao Huang 黄朝宝
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Mao-Sheng Jiang 姜茂盛
86-10-56981916
Room B224
Hui-Hui Kong 孔慧慧
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Wei-Ming Li 李蔚明
Room
Xiang Li 李翔
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Xiao Li 李晓
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Ji Li 李季
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Xiao-Guang Li 李筱光
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Jian-Fang Lu 卢键方
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Xiang-Yun Meng 孟祥云
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Stephen Russell
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Chun-Mei Su 苏春梅
86-10-56981916
Room B224
Xing-Dong Tang 唐兴栋
86-10-56981914
Room B222
Wei Wang 王威
86-10-56981913
Room B221
Yan Wang 王燕
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Peng-De Wang 王鹏德
86-10-56981916
Room B224
Wen-Fan Yi 易雯帆
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Jian-Wei Zhou 周建伟
86-10-56981918
Room B226
Mechanics Division
Marbe Benioug
86-10-56981934
Room Room B322
Cheng Fang 方成
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Kai Fu 符凯
86-10-56981917
Room B225
Chang-Juan Zhang 张昌娟
Room A211
Algorithms Division
Sateesh Bandaru
86-10-56981938
Room B326
Saranya Govindarajan
86-10-56981934
Room B322
Guo-Fei Pang 庞国飞
86-10-56981938
Room B326
Sevasti Ivi Tsantili
86-10-56981934
Room B322
Chou-Hsun Yang 杨朝巽
86-10-56981938
Room B326
Interdisciplinary Division Division
Guillaume Blanchet
86-10-56981938
Room B326
Li-Bin Jiao 焦力宾
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Somayyeh Nemati
86-10-56981933
Room B321
Tharnier Oliveira
86-10-56981937
Room B325
Santanu Sinha
86-10-56981938
Room B326
CSRC 新闻 CSRC News CSRC Events CSRC Seminars CSRC Divisions 孙昌璞院士个人主页